Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 okt 8:45 DESZ JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-3
30 okt 8:45 LTC JO12-1 SJO JVZ JO12-1
30 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO17-2 Staphorst JO17-1
30 okt 9:00 Raptim JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-1
30 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO10-2 Twedo JO10-1
30 okt 9:00 FC Meppel JO9-2 SJO JVZ JO9-1
30 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-2 Ruinerwold JO9-1
30 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-3 VV Sleen JO9-3
30 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-2 SJO HH'97 JO8-1
30 okt 9:00 ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-1 SJO JVZ MO17-1
30 okt 9:30 SVO BDE MO15-1 SJO JVZ MO15-1
30 okt 10:00 SJO HUC'21 JO10-2 SJO JVZ JO10-4
30 okt 10:00 HZVV JO8-2 SJO JVZ JO8-1
30 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM HZVV JO17-2
30 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-1 Annen JO15-1
30 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-3 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO15-2JM
30 okt 10:30 SJO HH'97 JO11-2 SJO JVZ JO11-1
30 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO11-2 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1JM
30 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-3 Ruinerwold JO10-2
30 okt 11:00 HZVV JO8-4 SJO JVZ JO8-3
30 okt 13:00 HHCombi JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-2
30 okt 14:30 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 SJO JVZ JO19-1
3 nov 19:30 SJO JVZ JO13-1 SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-1
6 nov 8:45 d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 SJO JVZ JO15-3
6 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO15-2 SJO FC Coevorden JO15-1JM
6 nov 9:00 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-2
6 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO11-1 Weide De JO11-3JM
6 nov 9:00 De Weide JO11-5 SJO JVZ JO11-2
6 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-1 SC Genemuiden JO9-2
6 nov 9:00 KSC JO9-1JM SJO JVZ JO9-3
6 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-1 vv Steenwijk JO8-1
6 nov 9:00 Raptim JO8-3JM SJO JVZ JO8-2
6 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-3 De Weide JO8-4
6 nov 10:00 SJO HH'97 JO9-1 SJO JVZ JO9-2
6 nov 10:30 SJO HH'97 JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-2
6 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM SJO HH'97 JO17-2JM
6 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO13-3 d' Olde Veste JO13-3
6 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO12-1 VKW JO12-1JM
6 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-1 Dwingeloo JO10-1
6 nov 10:30 Raptim JO10-2JM SJO JVZ JO10-2
6 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-4 SJO JVZ JO10-3
6 nov 11:30 FC Klazienaveen JO13-1 SJO JVZ JO13-1
6 nov 12:00 LTC JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-1
6 nov 12:00 SJO JVZ MO17-1 Noordscheschut MO17-1
6 nov 12:00 SJO JVZ MO15-1 SJO FC Coevorden MO15-1
6 nov 12:30 Drenthina VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
6 nov 14:30 SJO JVZ JO19-1 SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1
6 nov 14:30 FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM
13 nov 8:30 LEO (Loon) JO12-1 SJO JVZ JO12-1
13 nov 9:00 VIOS (O) JO11-1JM SJO JVZ JO11-1
13 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO10-2 SVV'04 JO10-1
13 nov 9:00 Pesse JO10-2 SJO JVZ JO10-4
13 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-2 Alcides JO9-1
13 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-3 SJO FC Coevorden JO9-2JM
13 nov 9:00 Pesse JO8-1JM SJO JVZ JO8-1
13 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-2 Twedo JO8-2
13 nov 9:00 VKW JO8-2JM SJO JVZ JO8-3
13 nov 10:00 ACV JO9-2 SJO JVZ JO9-1
13 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-1 Achilles 1894 JO15-1
13 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO11-2 Wijster JO11-2JM
13 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-3 HZVV JO10-3
20 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO17-2 De Weide JO17-2
20 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-1JM
20 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-2 ACV JO13-3
20 nov 9:00 Raptim JO11-2JM SJO JVZ JO11-1
20 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO10-2 De Weide JO10-2
20 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-1 Hoogeveen JO9-1JM
20 nov 9:00 De Weide JO9-2 SJO JVZ JO9-2
20 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-3 SJO FC Meerdijk JO9-3
20 nov 9:00 FC Assen JO8-2 SJO JVZ JO8-1
20 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-2 Hoogeveen JO8-2JM
20 nov 9:05 HZVV JO10-3 SJO JVZ JO10-4
20 nov 10:15 SJO FC Meerdijk JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-1
20 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM De Weide JO17-1
20 nov 10:30 HZVV JO17-4 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM
20 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-1 Olympia'28 JO15-1
20 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-3 M.S.C. JO15-2
20 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO11-2 Elim MO11-1
20 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-3 SJO HUC'21 JO10-2
20 nov 10:30 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO8-3JM SJO JVZ JO8-3
20 nov 10:30 ST Pesse/Wijster MO15-1 SJO JVZ MO15-1
20 nov 11:00 ST Pesse/Wijster JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-2
20 nov 11:00 ST SVM/Tonego MO17-1 SJO JVZ MO17-1
20 nov 11:45 FC Assen JO12-2 SJO JVZ JO12-1
20 nov 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 Hollandscheveld VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!