Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
18 sep 8:45 Alcides JO9-2 SJO JVZ JO9-2
18 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO17-2 M.S.C. JO17-1
18 sep 9:00 De Weide JO15-2 SJO JVZ JO15-3
18 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-1 De Weide JO13-1
18 sep 9:00 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-2
18 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO11-1 De Weide JO11-2
18 sep 9:00 SVN'69 JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-3
18 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-1 Hoogeveen JO9-1JM
18 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-3 Noordscheschut JO9-2JM
18 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-1 VKW JO8-1JM
18 sep 9:00 Twedo MO17-1 SJO JVZ MO17-1
18 sep 10:00 Ruinerwold JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-2
18 sep 10:00 SJO WIJC/Vitessse'63 JO8-2JM SJO JVZ JO8-2
18 sep 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM De Weide JO17-1
18 sep 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-1 De Weide JO15-1
18 sep 10:30 SC Rouveen JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-2
18 sep 10:30 SJO JVZ JO12-1 LEO (Loon) JO12-1
18 sep 10:30 De Weide JO11-4 SJO JVZ JO11-2
18 sep 10:45 SJO JVZ JO13-3 ST VCG/SCN JO13-1JM
18 sep 11:00 SJO JVZ JO10-1 HZVV JO10-2
18 sep 11:00 SJO JVZ JO10-4 Ruinerwold JO10-3
18 sep 11:15 Alcides JO17-3 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM
18 sep 12:00 SJO JVZ MO15-1 Olympia'28 MO15-1
18 sep 12:15 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO19-1 SJO JVZ JO19-1
18 sep 15:00 Hollandscheveld VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
21 sep 19:30 SVV'04 JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-2
25 sep 8:45 LTC JO12-1 SJO JVZ JO12-1
25 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO17-2 Alcides JO17-2
25 sep 9:00 Fit Boys JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-2
25 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-1 Drenthina JO13-1
25 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-2 Achilles 1894 JO13-3
25 sep 9:00 Alcides JO13-3 SJO JVZ JO13-3
25 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-2 De Weide JO9-3
25 sep 9:00 Elim JO9-2 SJO JVZ JO9-3
25 sep 9:00 Ruinerwold JO8-2 SJO JVZ JO8-1
25 sep 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-2 Ruinen JO8-1
25 sep 10:00 Alcides JO11-1JM SJO JVZ JO11-1
25 sep 10:00 SJO HH'97 JO10-2 SJO JVZ JO10-4
25 sep 10:00 SC Genemuiden JO9-2 SJO JVZ JO9-1
25 sep 10:15 FC Wolvega JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-1
25 sep 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1
25 sep 10:30 FC Meppel JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-1
25 sep 10:30 SJO JVZ JO11-2 SJO HH'97 JO11-2
25 sep 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-2 FC Meppel JO10-3
25 sep 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-3 VVAK JO10-1JM
25 sep 11:00 FC Assen JO17-5 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM
25 sep 12:00 SJO JVZ MO15-1 HZVV MO15-1
25 sep 12:30 De Weide MO17-1 SJO JVZ MO17-1
25 sep 14:30 SJO JVZ JO19-1 Staphorst JO19-1
25 sep 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1
2 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO15-2 VIOS (O) JO15-1JM
2 okt 9:00 Oranje Zwart JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-3
2 okt 9:00 FC Assen JO13-3 SJO JVZ JO13-2
2 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO11-1 SC Genemuiden JO11-1
2 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-1 De Weide JO9-1
2 okt 9:00 Ruinen JO9-1 SJO JVZ JO9-2
2 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-3 Beilen JO9-2
2 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-1 HZVV JO8-3
2 okt 9:30 VVAK JO8-1 SJO JVZ JO8-2
2 okt 10:00 De Weide JO10-2 SJO JVZ JO10-2
2 okt 10:15 Beilen JO11-2JM SJO JVZ JO11-2
2 okt 10:30 d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 SJO JVZ JO17-2
2 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM S.V. Hoogersmilde JO17-1JM
2 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-1 Stadskanaal JO15-1
2 okt 10:30 Achilles 1894 JO13-1 SJO JVZ JO13-1
2 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO13-3 Giethoorn JO13-1
2 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO12-1 De Weide JO12-2
2 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-1 Steenwijkerwold JO10-1
2 okt 10:30 Pesse JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-3
2 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-4 Pesse JO10-2
2 okt 11:30 Noordscheschut MO15-1 SJO JVZ MO15-1
2 okt 12:00 SJO JVZ MO17-1 HZVV MO17-1
2 okt 12:30 SC Genemuiden JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM
2 okt 14:30 VKW JO19-1 SJO JVZ JO19-1
2 okt 14:30 VVAK VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
9 okt 9:00 DZOH JO17-2 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM
9 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO15-2 VKW JO15-2JM
9 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-2 LTC JO13-2
9 okt 9:00 SC Genemuiden JO13-4 SJO JVZ JO13-3
9 okt 9:00 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO11-1JM SJO JVZ JO11-1
9 okt 9:00 Staphorst JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-1
9 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO10-2 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO10-1
9 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-1 HZVV JO9-1
9 okt 9:00 VIOS (O) JO9-1 SJO JVZ JO9-2
9 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-3 Sweel JO9-2JM
9 okt 9:00 Dwingeloo JO8-1 SJO JVZ JO8-1
9 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-2 SJO HH'97 JO8-1
9 okt 10:00 HZVV JO10-3 SJO JVZ JO10-4
9 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM Beilen JO17-2JM
9 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO11-2 Wijster JO11-1JM
9 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-3 SC Rouveen JO10-1
9 okt 11:30 Gomos JO12-1 SJO JVZ JO12-1
9 okt 12:00 Urk JO15-4 SJO JVZ JO15-3
9 okt 12:00 Raptim JO13-1 SJO JVZ JO13-1
9 okt 12:00 SJO JVZ MO17-1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen MO17-1
9 okt 12:00 SJO JVZ MO15-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1
9 okt 12:15 DESZ JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-2
9 okt 14:30 SJO JVZ JO19-1 DESZ JO19-1
9 okt 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 Musselkanaal VR1
16 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM SJO FC Coevorden JO17-1
16 okt 12:15 SJO JVZ JO15-1 Raptim JO15-1
23 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO17-2 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-1JM
23 okt 9:00 Noordscheschut JO15-1JM SJO JVZ JO15-2
23 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-1 SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-1
23 okt 9:00 HZVV JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-2
23 okt 9:00 vv Sweel MO15-1 SJO JVZ MO15-1
23 okt 10:00 Ruinerwold MO17-1 SJO JVZ MO17-1
23 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-3 FC Meppel JO15-3
23 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO13-3 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO13-2
23 okt 12:30 SC Genemuiden JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-1
23 okt 13:00 VKW JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM
23 okt 14:00 KSC JO17-1JM SJO JVZ JO17-3JM
23 okt 14:30 SJO FC Meerdijk JO19-1 SJO JVZ JO19-1
23 okt 14:30 FC Klazienaveen VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
30 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO17-2 Staphorst JO17-1
30 okt 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-2 Smilde'94 JO13-1
30 okt 9:00 ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-1 SJO JVZ MO17-1
30 okt 9:30 SVO BDE MO15-1 SJO JVZ MO15-1
30 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM HZVV JO17-2
30 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-1 Annen JO15-1
30 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-3 SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO15-2JM
30 okt 10:30 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO13-1 SJO JVZ JO13-3
30 okt 13:00 HHCombi JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-2
30 okt 14:30 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 SJO JVZ JO19-1
30 okt 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 SVO BDE VR1
6 nov 8:45 d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 SJO JVZ JO15-3
6 nov 9:00 SJO JVZ JO15-2 SJO FC Coevorden JO15-1JM
6 nov 9:00 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-2
6 nov 10:30 SJO HH'97 JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-2
6 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM SJO HH'97 JO17-2JM
6 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ JO13-3 d' Olde Veste JO13-3
6 nov 11:30 FC Klazienaveen JO13-1 SJO JVZ JO13-1
6 nov 12:00 LTC JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-1
6 nov 12:00 SJO JVZ MO17-1 Noordscheschut MO17-1
6 nov 12:00 SJO JVZ MO15-1 SJO FC Coevorden MO15-1
6 nov 12:30 Drenthina VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
6 nov 14:30 SJO JVZ JO19-1 SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1
6 nov 14:30 FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!