Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO17-2 Noordscheschut JO17-1JM
4 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-1 Stadskanaal JO13-1
4 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-2 HHCombi JO13-1
4 dec 9:00 SJO HH'97 JO11-1 SJO JVZ JO11-1
4 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-2 SJO HUC'21 JO9-1
4 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-3 VKW JO9-2G
4 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-2 De Weide JO8-2
4 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-3 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-2
4 dec 9:00 SJO FC Coevorden MO15-1 SJO JVZ MO15-1
4 dec 10:00 SJO ZVC '14 JO17-2 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM
4 dec 10:00 VVAK JO10-1JM SJO JVZ JO10-3
4 dec 10:00 Noordscheschut JO9-1 SJO JVZ JO9-1
4 dec 10:30 M.S.C. JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-3
4 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO11-2 HZVV JO11-4
4 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-1 FC Meppel JO10-1
4 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-2 DZOH JO10-2
4 dec 10:30 SC Rouveen MO17-1 SJO JVZ MO17-1
4 dec 10:45 SJO JVZ JO15-3 Staphorst JO15-2
4 dec 11:00 CEC JO12-1 SJO JVZ JO12-1
4 dec 11:00 HZVV JO8-3 SJO JVZ JO8-1
4 dec 11:10 Ruinerwold JO10-2 SJO JVZ JO10-4
4 dec 12:30 Staphorst VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
4 dec 12:45 Beilen JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-2
11 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO15-2 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO15-1
11 dec 9:00 Olympia'28 JO15-3 SJO JVZ JO15-3
11 dec 9:00 SC Rouveen JO13-1 SJO JVZ JO13-1
11 dec 9:00 ST Pesse/Wijster JO13-1 SJO JVZ JO13-2
11 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO11-1 SJO NKvvProtos JO11-1
11 dec 9:00 Assen FC JO11-3JM SJO JVZ JO11-2
11 dec 9:00 SJO HH'97 JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-2
11 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO9-1 Dwingeloo JO9-1
11 dec 9:00 Meppel FC JO9-4JM SJO JVZ JO9-2
11 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO8-1 FC Assen JO8-2
11 dec 9:00 Twedo JO8-1JM SJO JVZ JO8-2
11 dec 9:30 VVAK JO8-1 SJO JVZ JO8-3
11 dec 10:15 DZOH JO10-1 SJO JVZ JO10-1
11 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM Smilde'94 JO17-1
11 dec 10:30 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-1
11 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO13-3 Staphorst JO13-3
11 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO12-1 Drenthina JO12-1
11 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-3 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO10-2JM
11 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO10-4 HZVV JO10-3
11 dec 10:45 Ter Apel '96 FC JO9-2JM SJO JVZ JO9-3
11 dec 10:45 ACV VR3 SJO JVZ VR1
11 dec 12:00 Borger JO17-1 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM
11 dec 12:00 SJO JVZ MO17-1 SC Genemuiden MO17-2
11 dec 12:00 SJO JVZ MO15-1 ST Pesse/Wijster MO15-1
11 dec 14:30 SJO JVZ JO19-1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO19-1
18 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-1
18 dec 9:00 SJO JVZ JO13-2 FC Meppel JO13-2
18 dec 9:00 Olympia'28 JO13-2 SJO JVZ JO13-3
18 dec 9:30 Elim JO15-1 SJO JVZ JO15-2
18 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO17-1JM SVBO JO17-1
18 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-1 FC Assen JO15-1
18 dec 10:30 SJO JVZ JO15-3 SVN'69 JO15-1JM
18 dec 12:15 SJO JVZ MO15-1 Noordscheschut MO15-1
18 dec 14:30 SVBO JO19-1 SJO JVZ JO19-1
18 dec 14:30 ST Rolder Boys JO17-2 SJO JVZ JO17-3JM
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!